Int. Deutsche Newcomer Meisterschaft 2014
Int. Deutsche Newcomer Meisterschaft 2014 - Info
Int. Deutsche Newcomer Meisterschaft 2014
Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2014
Big Boyz Battle 2014
Finale - BodyXtreme Revolution 2014
Int. Deutsche Newcomer Meisterschaft 2014 -Results
WOMENS PHYSIQUE
1.Tanja Wagner 2.Tanja schröder 3. Manuel Wiemann 4. Srna Ginschel 5. Lakeenya Calvin |
BIKINI – 165cm
1. Jolanta Poznan 2. Nor Lobjanidze 3. Nadja Kats 4. Stephanie Wagenpfeil 5. Natali Schmid 6. Lea Roth 7. Petronella Bihn 8. Laura Konstantino 9. Merilena Gerhold 10. Julia Ernst 11. Patricia Burghardt 12. Ami Singh 13. Ludmilla Fogel 14. Katharina Mühlinghaus
nicht platziert Babette Hertel Shabahang Hashemian Sandra Grundke Bianca Stadler Nezanet Belayneh Natalie Poppengager Corinne Wochnik Sandra Gabriela Fiechtner Buket Özcan Sarah Melanie Zientek |
BIKINI +165cm
1. Claudia Czornitzek 2. Katharina Asal 3. Julia Schmidt 4. Julia Greve 5. Viola Schauß 6. Nathalie Befort 7. Ellina Schmid 8. Carolin Pätsch 9. Aida Dahmalani 10 Debra Waygood 11. Sarah Schulz 12. Natalia Gardner 13. Charlotte WEiß 14. Steffanie Rulla 15. Katharina Blömer 16.Aylin Eitz
nicht platziert: Melanie Spiewak Sandra Speth Manuela Schimmel Anne Siol Sarah Jennifer Pauer Lea Holland Lisa Lange Stefanie Rose |
FRAUEN FIGUR
1. Franziska Schmid 2. Yvonne Wagner 3. Heather Baldwin 4. Christian Koasidou 5. Tatjana Elzer 6. Stephanie Best 7. Ashlex Dishman 8. Adelheid Barenbrock 9. Janne Weingärtner 10. Nicole Wendler 11. Susanne Schramm 12. Janine Wieden 13. Lora Hinkel 14. Marina Klein 15. Vanessa Perryman 16. Melanie Richter
|
JUNIOREN
1. Emre Yenice 2. Aras Adnan Mohamad Taher 3. Mirco Engert 4. Lucas Alexander 5. Gabriel Cuzguneanu 6. Maurice Gernert 7. Timo Lindenau 8. Dennis Beyer 9. Alexander Ambooster 10. Antonio Di Sario 11. Marven Tantz 12. Daniel Kraus 13. Hasan Özcan 14. Dietmar Antweiler 15. Sam Rhein
nicht platziert: Julian Beetz Julian Peiffer Alexej Korman |
Classic Bodybuilding
1. Daniel Röckl 2. Peter Filo 3. Patrick Schläger 4. Jerome Glatzel 5. Robert Orth
Männer - 80kg
1. Florian Schäfer 2. Kevin Schäfer 3. Fatih Terzioglu 4. Manuel Bogner 5. Jochen Klaiber 6. Mauel Meyer 7. Sebastian Gehret 8. Vincenzo Grimaldi |
Männer - 90kg
1. Martin Burhgolte 2. Martin Hemm 3. Daniel Stockinger 4. Mathias Frome 5. Gregor Schöberl
Männer + 90kg
1. Adam Stan 2. Klaus Kreutz |
Men´s Physique
1. Steven Todd 2. Markus Vollmann 3. Tim Harster 4. Aurel Hesso 5. Maceij Gomularz 6. Maximilian Sturmberg 7. Johann Siemens 8. Denis Neiwert 9. Oleg Alberg 10. Marvin Stenzel 11. Stephan Schell 12. Martin Jurischka 13. Peter Lützler 14. Kabian Koch 15. Stephan Perrymann
nicht platziert: Rocky Lee Alexander Harlamov Michael Federl Mohan Kumar Al-Meemar Hemmam Benjamin Lindenborn Daniel Burkhardt Aris Akgün Marco Koegler Philip Reh Philipp Knittel Michael Daniel Vitali Reimer |
|
schon gelesen..?